ADAM ACKLIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4005
MARIA DEE AUSTIN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3986
CAITLIN AVANT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3991
JOHN BAGBY
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3799
MARY C BAILEY
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3952
LAUREN BOATRIGHT
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4016
TINA BOYLES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4003
BRADY BRATCHER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3954
CHERYL BROWN
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
MICHAEL BROWN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
AMANDA BRUCKS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3987
SASHA CALDWELL
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
STACEY CARMEANS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3988
MARION CARTER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3989
HOLLY CLEVELAND
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4026
DEBORA COSEN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-3995
KYLE CRIDER
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-3993
GAVIN DE LOS SANTOS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4002
ISAAC DULANEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3990
TODD ESKOLA
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3992
WENDYE FAIR
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
LYNDSAY FOURNIER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4021
SUSAN GEORGE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
ELIZABETH GOULD
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES COUNSELING
501-234-3968
LAWANDA GRAY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
ASHLEY HANING
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4000
ANWAR HARDIN
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-3969
LESLIE HARPER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4019
SHERRY HARRIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3996
KIMBERLY HEARD
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-3958
HEATHER HELMS
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-3953
LINDA HONEA
MATH/LITERACY TUTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
CLYDE KELLY
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-3998
JUDY KENDALL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3999
EVAN KENYON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4022
PAULETTE KING
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
DANI KNIGHT
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3964
BILLIE LASHBROOK
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3960
TERISA LIBERTY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3973
AHMANN LOVE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4001
DAVID MOODY
BUILDING TECH - 12 MO
501-234-3975
LANI MOORE
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3965
HEATHER MORELAND
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3976
STELLA MORRIS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
APRIL MORRIS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
GREGG MORRISON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4006
VALERIE NANCE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4007
CLARISSA NICHOLSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3977
NATALIE NORWOOD
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4025
KARI OWENS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4008
ANNA PARRISH
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3957
JAMIE PASTERNAK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4018
VERNA PAYNE
SCHOOL TEST COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3966
HALEY POE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4027
ANDRE RASHEED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4017
JEFFREY RISNER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3978
CANDICE SCALES-YOUNG
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-3970
KARLA SCOTT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4010
LOUIS SHARPLEY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
GREG SHORT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4009
STACY SMITH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3972
JESSICA SPURLOCK
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4023
CHRISTOPHER SWATY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4011
STEPHANIE SYKES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
JAMES TAYLOR
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3984
KALYN THOMAS
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3963
NIKEIL THOMPSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
GEORGE THOMPSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4028
MICHAEL TOWNSEND
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4004
DONNA TWEEDLE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES COUNSELING
501-234-4013
PAULA VANBIERVLIET
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-3979
JOHN VAN HORN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4024
SHAMEKA WATSON
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
GLORIA WHALE
JAG TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4014
AMY WHEELER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4015
NIKKI WHITE
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
RICHARD WRIGHT
HIGH SCH VOC TECH
501-234-3971
ANN YOUNG
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-3997